Cho Yeo-jeong

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1981-02-10

Place of Birth
Seoul, South Korea

Also Known As
조여정
Jo Yeo-jung
Cho Yeo-jung
Yeo-jeong Jo
赵茹珍
趙汝珍

Cho Yeo-jeong Artist

Cho Yeo-jeong (조여정) is a South Korean actress.

2006
Vampire Cop Ricky
5.3
2010
The Servant
6.9
2012
The Concubine
5.8
2014
The Target
6.0
2014
Obsessed
7.0
2015
Casa Amor: Exclusive for Ladies
5.5
2002
A Perfect Match
5.2
2019
Parasite
8.5
CLOSE [x]