Choi Woo-shik

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1990-03-26

Place of Birth
Seoul, South Korea

Also Known As
Woo-sik Choi
최우식
Choi Woo Shik

Choi Woo-shik Artist

2015
In the Room
4.7
2017
Okja
7.5
2014
Big Match
7.1
2014
Set Me Free
8.0
2013
Secretly, Greatly
7.1
2016
Train to Busan
7.7
2018
The Princess and the Matchmaker
7.4
2018
Golden Slumber
7.4
2011
Etude, Solo
0.0
2018
Monstrum
5.8
2018
The Witch: Part 1. The Subversion
7.4
2019
Parasite
8.5
2019
Rosebud
7.7
2019
The Divine Fury
4.0
2019
Hunting Time
0.0
2020
멍뭉이
0.0
2020
경관의 피
0.0
CLOSE [x]